I LIGA MĘŻCZYZN - Toruńska Liga Unihokeja

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. Neptun Team Gdańsk 12 7 2 0 0 3 58-35 23
2. Szara Strefa 11 7 1 0 0 3 45-28 22
3. RudakMed Elesta 10 6 3 0 0 1 43-27 21
4. Avanti 11 6 0 0 0 5 43-41 18
5. Floorball Team Rumia 9 3 2 0 0 4 35-34 11
6. TKU Magic Sticks 11 1 3 0 0 7 31-53 6
7. Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń 10 1 1 0 0 8 25-62 4

1 kolejka2017-10-22   TKU Magic Sticks - Avanti 1-6 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-10-22   Szara Strefa - Neptun Team Gdańsk 3-2 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-10-22   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - RudakMed Elesta 4-11 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-10-22   Neptun Team Gdańsk - Avanti 4-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

2 kolejka2017-11-04   Floorball Team Rumia - Avanti 5-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-04   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - Szara Strefa 0-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-04   Floorball Team Rumia - TKU Magic Sticks 2-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-04   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - Neptun Team Gdańsk 2-6 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-04   RudakMed Elesta - Szara Strefa 2-2 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-04   Neptun Team Gdańsk - Floorball Team Rumia 5-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-04   RudakMed Elesta - TKU Magic Sticks 3-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

3 kolejka2018-01-21   Floorball Team Rumia - Szara Strefa 2-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-21   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - Avanti 3-6 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-21   RudakMed Elesta - Floorball Team Rumia 3-3 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-21   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - TKU Magic Sticks 6-6 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-21   Avanti - RudakMed Elesta 2-3 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-21   Floorball Team Rumia - Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń 7-2 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

4 kolejka2017-12-10   Szara Strefa - TKU Magic Sticks 6-2 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-12-10   Neptun Team Gdańsk - RudakMed Elesta 4-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-12-10   Avanti - Szara Strefa 4-2 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-12-10   TKU Magic Sticks - Neptun Team Gdańsk 1-6 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

5 kolejka2018-01-07   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - RudakMed Elesta 2-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-07   Neptun Team Gdańsk - Avanti 10-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-07   Szara Strefa - Neptun Team Gdańsk 1-9 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-07   TKU Magic Sticks - Avanti 5-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

6 kolejka2018-02-03   RudakMed Elesta - TKU Magic Sticks 1-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-03   Floorball Team Rumia - Avanti 3-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-03   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - Szara Strefa 2-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-03   Floorball Team Rumia - TKU Magic Sticks 5-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-03   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - Neptun Team Gdańsk 2-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-03   RudakMed Elesta - Szara Strefa 5-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-03   Neptun Team Gdańsk - Floorball Team Rumia 5-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

7 kolejka2018-02-18   TKU Magic Sticks - Neptun Team Gdańsk 5-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-18   Avanti - Szara Strefa 0-3 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-18   Neptun Team Gdańsk - RudakMed Elesta 1-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-18   Szara Strefa - TKU Magic Sticks 6-0 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-18   Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń - Avanti 2-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 6407705