JUNIORZY STARSI

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Fenomen Babimost 12 9 0 0 1 2 141-76 28
2. UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 10 7 0 0 0 3 96-70 21
3. UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 9 4 0 0 0 5 76-80 12
4. TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 11 0 0 1 0 10 50-137 2
Grupa B
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 7 5 0 0 0 2 49-39 15
2. UKS Absolwent Siedlec 5 4 0 0 0 1 49-34 12
3. UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 6 0 0 0 0 6 24-49 0
Grupa C
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. ULKS Józefina 7 6 0 0 0 1 54-38 18
2. ULKS Olimpia Łochów 7 4 0 1 0 2 49-41 14
3. UKS Bankówka Zielonka 8 0 0 0 1 7 40-64 1

1 kolejka2017-09-30   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Fenomen Babimost 9-13 (1-5,5-4,3-4)
2017-09-30   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 8-7 (5-2,2-4,1-1)
2017-09-29   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 13-5 (2-2,1-0,10-3)
2017-09-30   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 4-5 (2-0,1-1,1-4)

2 kolejka2017-10-01   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 6-10 (0-1,2-6,4-3)
2017-10-01   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Fenomen Babimost 9-6 (2-2,3-2,4-2)
2017-10-01   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 9-12 (1-2,4-6,4-4)
2017-09-30   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 9-4 (5-1,2-2,2-1)

3 kolejka2017-11-04   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 7-3 (3-1,2-0,2-2)
2017-10-21   UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 3-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-10-21   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 9-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-10-21   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 5-12 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

4 kolejka2017-10-22   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 11-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-11-05   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 8-7 (2-1,1-4,4-2) (1-0) dogr.
2017-10-22   UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 6-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-10-22   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 5-14 (1-3,1-4,3-7)

5 kolejka2017-11-18   ULKS Józefina - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 8-4 (1-3,5-1,2-0)
2017-12-03   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 9-5 (3-0,3-3,3-2)
2017-11-18   UKS Fenomen Babimost - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 15-3 (6-1,4-1,5-1)
2017-11-18   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 11-8 (2-3,5-2,4-3)

6 kolejka2017-11-19   ULKS Józefina - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 6-5 (4-3,0-0,2-2)
2017-12-03   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 14-6 (6-2,2-2,6-2)
2017-11-19   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 9-13 (3-1,4-8,2-4)
2017-11-19   UKS Fenomen Babimost - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 29-6 (6-1,7-2,16-3)

7 kolejka2018-02-24   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 5-9 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-24   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 7-6 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-01-19   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 6-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-24   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 3-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

8 kolejka2018-02-25   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia
2018-01-20   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 7-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2018-02-25   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
2018-02-25   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów

9 kolejka2018-01-13   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - UKS Fenomen Babimost 8-13 (3-3,1-8,4-2)
2018-01-13   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 9-4 (3-1,0-2,6-1)
2018-01-13   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 5-3 (0-2,4-1,1-0)
2018-01-12   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 7-8 (3-2,3-2,1-4)

10 kolejka2018-01-14   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - UKS Fenomen Babimost 7-14 (2-6,2-4,3-4)
2018-01-14   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 11-4 (0-2,3-2,8-0)
2018-01-14   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 7-1 (4-0,2-0,1-1)
2018-01-13   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 4-7 (0-2,1-1,3-4)

11 kolejka2018-02-10   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 5-7 (3-1,2-2,0-4)
2018-03-10   UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie - UKS Absolwent Siedlec
2018-02-10   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Fenomen Babimost 8-7 (4-1,0-3,3-3) (1-0) kar.
2018-03-10   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia

12 kolejka2018-03-11   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia
2018-02-11   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Fenomen Babimost 3-11 (0-3,3-3,0-5)
2018-03-11   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie
2018-02-11   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 5-13 (1-4,1-6,3-3)



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 5485470