EKSTRALIGA MĘŻCZYZN

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Fenomen Babimost 10 10 0 0 0 0 112-27 30
2. UKS Nowa Łódź 10 5 0 0 0 5 59-60 15
3. UKS Prus Żary 10 4 0 0 0 6 54-85 12
4. TLU Toruń 10 1 0 0 0 9 37-90 3
Grupa B
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. MUKS Zielonka 10 10 0 0 0 0 98-37 30
2. ULKS Olimpia Łochów 10 5 0 1 0 4 62-57 17
3. Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 10 2 0 1 1 6 48-68 9
4. ULKS Józefina 10 1 0 0 1 8 43-89 4
Grupa C
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 10 8 0 1 0 1 95-47 26
2. KS Górale Nowy Targ 10 7 0 0 1 2 71-57 22
3. UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 10 2 0 1 1 6 55-66 9
4. TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 10 1 0 0 0 9 50-101 3

1 kolejka2017-10-07   ULKS Józefina - MUKS Zielonka 3-12 (0-3,2-6,1-3)
2017-09-23   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 6-0 (1-0,2-0,3-0)
2017-09-23   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Górale Nowy Targ 6-8 (0-2,2-3,4-3)
2017-11-25   UKS Nowa Łódź - UKS Fenomen Babimost 2-7 (1-1,1-0,0-6)
2017-09-23   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 3-7 (1-2,1-1,1-4)
2017-09-23   TLU Toruń - UKS Prus Żary 6-9 (1-3,3-4,2-2)

2 kolejka2017-10-08   ULKS Józefina - MUKS Zielonka 5-11 (1-6,3-1,1-4)
2017-09-24   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 5-3 (2-0,2-1,1-2)
2017-09-24   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Górale Nowy Targ 10-8 (0-3,3-3,7-2)
2017-09-24   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 6-7 (1-3,3-0,2-3) (0-1) dogr.
2017-09-24   TLU Toruń - UKS Prus Żary 4-6 (1-3,1-1,2-2)
2017-11-26   UKS Nowa Łódź - UKS Fenomen Babimost 6-13 (2-3,3-5,1-5) Zaległy z 2 kolejki

3 kolejka2017-10-14   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 8-4 (2-3,2-1,4-0)
2017-10-13   TLU Toruń - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-7 (2-3,4-2,0-2)
2017-10-14   KS Górale Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 6-7 (1-0,2-2,3-4) (2-4) kar.
2017-10-14   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Józefina 10-7 (4-3,1-1,5-3)
2017-10-14   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Prus Żary 11-3 (3-1,3-2,5-0)
2017-10-14   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 13-3 (2-1,7-1,4-1)

4 kolejka2017-10-15   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 8-6 (1-1,2-2,5-3)
2017-10-14   TLU Toruń - UKS Nowa Łódź 1-9 (0-1,0-4,1-4)
2017-10-15   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Józefina 4-2 (1-1,2-0,1-1)
2017-10-15   KS Górale Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 7-5 (0-1,3-3,4-1)
2017-10-15   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Prus Żary 9-3 (3-0,3-2,3-1)
2017-10-15   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 18-1 (5-1,7-0,6-0)

5 kolejka2017-10-28   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Nowa Łódź 5-7 (0-1,1-3,4-3)
2017-10-28   UKS Fenomen Babimost - TLU Toruń 8-2 (4-0,2-0,2-2)
2017-10-28   MUKS Zielonka - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 10-6 (2-4,2-1,6-1)
2017-10-28   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 11-6 (3-1,3-1,5-4)
2017-10-28   KS Górale Nowy Targ - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 7-6 (3-2,2-1,2-3)
2017-10-28   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 12-5 (2-3,6-1,4-1)

6 kolejka2017-10-29   KS Górale Nowy Targ - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 5-8 (1-2,1-4,3-2)
2017-10-29   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-5 (1-3,2-1,3-1)
2017-10-29   UKS Fenomen Babimost - TLU Toruń 16-1 (7-0,5-0,4-1)
2017-10-29   MUKS Zielonka - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 12-2 (5-0,6-0,1-2)
2017-10-29   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 8-5 (0-1,4-2,4-2)
2017-10-29   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 7-3 (4-1,3-0,0-2)

7 kolejka2017-11-11   KS Górale Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 8-3 (1-2,2-0,5-1)
2017-11-11   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 8-4 (3-1,4-1,1-2)
2017-11-11   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-2 (1-1,4-1,1-0)
2017-11-11   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 9-8 (3-3,5-1,0-4) (1-0) dogr.
2017-11-11   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 9-3 (2-1,2-1,5-1)
2017-11-11   UKS Prus Żary - TLU Toruń 7-8 (3-3,2-1,2-4)

8 kolejka2017-11-12   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 4-3 (1-1,1-0,2-2)
2017-11-12   KS Górale Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 6-4 (1-1,4-0,1-3)
2017-11-12   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Nowa Łódź 11-1 (1-0,5-0,5-1)
2017-11-12   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 5-9 (2-3,3-3,2-3)
2017-11-12   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 14-1 (7-0,5-0,2-1)
2017-11-12   UKS Prus Żary - TLU Toruń 8-4 (5-3,1-1,2-0)

9 kolejka2017-12-02   UKS Nowa Łódź - TLU Toruń 14-1 (3-0,4-1,7-0)
2017-12-02   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Fenomen Babimost 4-16 (0-2,3-8,1-6)
2017-12-02   ULKS Józefina - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 3-4 (1-2,0-0,2-1) (0-1) dogr.
2017-12-02   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - MUKS Zielonka 5-6 (1-3,1-2,3-1)
2017-12-02   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 9-11 (2-2,4-5,3-4)
2017-12-02   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - KS Górale Nowy Targ 2-7 (1-2,0-3,1-2)

10 kolejka2017-12-03   UKS Nowa Łódź - TLU Toruń 6-4 (2-2,2-1,2-1)
2017-12-03   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Fenomen Babimost 3-15 (1-6,0-2,2-7)
2017-12-03   ULKS Józefina - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 8-6 (2-3,3-0,3-3)
2017-12-03   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - MUKS Zielonka 2-8 (0-3,1-1,1-4)
2017-12-03   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 6-10 (2-1,1-5,3-4)
2017-12-03   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - KS Górale Nowy Targ 6-9 (1-2,4-2,1-5)



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 5240453