Juniorzy młodsi

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 4 4 0 0 0 0 40-15 12
2. UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 4 1 0 0 0 3 28-28 3
3. UKS Feniks Kramarzyny 4 1 0 0 0 3 16-41 3
Grupa B
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Fenomen Babimost 6 6 0 0 0 0 44-13 18
2. UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 6 3 0 0 0 3 22-33 9
3. UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 6 2 0 0 0 4 18-21 6
4. UKS Absolwent Siedlec 6 1 0 0 0 5 12-29 3
Grupa C
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Orlęta Warszawa 7 6 0 0 0 1 68-20 18
2. UKS Bankówka Zielonka 7 6 0 0 0 1 58-21 18
3. ULKS Olimpia Łochów 7 3 0 0 0 4 42-53 9
4. ULKS Józefina 7 1 0 0 0 6 35-47 3
5. UKS Orły Glinianki 4 0 0 0 0 4 4-66 0

1 kolejka2016-10-08   UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 5-0 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Niechanowo
2016-10-08   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - UKS Feniks Kramarzyny 14-1 (4-0,5-0,5-1) Gdynia
2016-10-08   UKS Feniks Kramarzyny - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 4-10 (2-4,0-3,2-4) Gdynia
2016-10-08   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 6-9 (1-4,4-2,1-3) Gdynia
2016-10-08   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Niechanowo
2016-10-08   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 14-4 (7-2,1-1,6-1) Niechanowo
2016-10-08   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Fenomen Babimost 0-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Niechanowo
2016-10-08   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 2-4 (1-1,0-2,1-1) Niechanowo
2016-10-08   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Fenomen Babimost 1-6 (0-1,1-2,0-3) Niechanowo
2016-10-18   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 6-3 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Warszawa
2016-10-18   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - UKS Orlęta Warszawa 2-9 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Warszawa
2016-10-18   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 6-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Warszawa
2016-10-18   ULKS Józefina - UKS Orlęta Warszawa 2-8 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Warszawa
2016-10-18   UKS Orlęta Warszawa - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 5-3 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Warszawa
2016-10-18   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 4-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0) Warszawa

2 kolejka2016-11-12   UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 5-4 (2-1,2-1,1-2) Babimost
2016-11-12   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Fenomen Babimost 4-8 (1-4,2-1,1-3) Babimost
2016-11-12   UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 3-7 (0-3,0-3,3-1) Babimost
2016-11-12   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 5-3 (1-1,2-2,2-0) Babimost
2016-11-12   UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 3-1 (1-0,2-1,0-0) Babimost
2016-11-12   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 6-1 (2-0,2-1,2-0) Babimost
2016-11-12   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - UKS Orły Glinianki 16-1 (6-0,6-0,4-1) Łochów
2016-11-12   UKS Orlęta Warszawa - ULKS Józefina 9-3 (1-1,2-2,6-0) Łochów
2016-11-12   UKS Orły Glinianki - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 2-17 (0-4,1-6,1-7) Łochów
2016-11-12   ULKS Józefina - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 2-11 (1-6,0-5,1-0) Łochów
2016-11-12   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - UKS Orlęta Warszawa 4-17 (2-7,1-4,1-6) Łochów
2016-11-12   ULKS Józefina - UKS Orły Glinianki 16-1 (2-1,6-0,8-0) Łochów
2016-11-12   UKS Bankówka Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 10-3 (3-1,3-0,4-2) Łochów
2016-11-12   UKS Orły Glinianki - UKS Orlęta Warszawa 0-17 (0-5,0-6,0-6) Łochów
2016-11-12   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 7-5 (2-2,1-0,4-3) Łochów
2016-11-12   UKS Orlęta Warszawa - UKS Bankówka Zielonka 3-6 (0-1,3-1,0-4) Łochów
2016-12-10   UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia - UKS Feniks Kramarzyny 10-3 (2-1,5-0,3-2) Gdynia
2016-12-10   UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Aligator Chwarzno Gdynia 5-7 (3-3,0-1,2-3) Gdynia
2016-12-10   UKS Feniks Kramarzyny - UKS Floorball Gorzów Wlkp. 8-7 (4-4,0-1,4-2) Gdynia



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 4300287