Juniorki młodsze

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 4 4 0 0 0 0 46-8 12
2. MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów 4 3 0 0 0 1 19-16 9
3. KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 4 1 1 0 0 2 14-22 4
4. UKS Victoria Gułtowy 4 1 0 0 0 3 15-26 3
5. KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III 4 0 1 0 0 3 4-26 1
Grupa B
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Jedynka Orzysz 3 3 0 0 0 0 23-8 9
2. Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka 3 2 0 0 0 1 14-11 6
3. UKS Orlęta Warszawa 3 1 0 0 0 2 9-22 3
4. UKS 85 Mokotów 3 0 0 0 0 3 2-7 0
Grupa C
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3 3 0 0 0 0 31-2 9
2. TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 3 2 0 0 0 1 13-16 6
3. UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 3 1 0 0 0 2 7-11 3
4. PUKS Trzebinia 3 0 0 0 0 3 5-27 0

1 kolejka2016-10-29   MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III 6-1 (3-0,0-1,3-0) Gdańsk
2016-10-29   UKS Victoria Gułtowy - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 2-9 (0-3,1-4,1-2) Gdańsk
2016-10-29   KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III 13-1 (3-1,5-0,5-0) Gdańsk
2016-10-29   MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 5-2 (1-0,2-2,2-0) Gdańsk
2016-10-29   UKS Victoria Gułtowy - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 3-10 (0-3,1-1,2-6) Gdańsk
2016-10-29   KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III 1-1 (0-0,1-0,0-1)
2016-10-30   MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 2-9 (1-2,1-4,0-3) Gdańsk
2016-10-30   UKS Victoria Gułtowy - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III 6-1 (2-1,2-0,2-0) Gdańsk
2016-10-30   KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk - KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 14-2 (3-0,7-1,4-1) Gdańsk
2016-10-30   UKS Victoria Gułtowy - MLUKS Jedynka Trzebiatów 4-6 (2-1,1-4,1-1) Gdańsk
2016-10-29   UKS Jedynka Orzysz - UKS 85 Mokotów 4-1 (0-1,0-0,4-0) Orzysz
2016-10-29   UKS Orlęta Warszawa - Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka 3-10 (0-2,2-3,1-5) Orzysz
2016-10-29   UKS Jedynka Orzysz - UKS Orlęta Warszawa 11-4 (4-1,6-0,1-3) Orzysz
2016-10-29   Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka - UKS 85 Mokotów 1-0 (1-0,0-0,0-0) Orzysz
2016-10-29   UKS 85 Mokotów - UKS Orlęta Warszawa 1-2 (0-0,1-1,0-1) Orzysz
2016-10-29   Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka - UKS Jedynka Orzysz 3-8 (0-2,0-3,3-3) Orzysz
2016-10-29   PUKS Trzebinia - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 3-5 (0-2,2-0,1-3) Tychy
2016-10-29   PUKS Trzebinia - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 1-7 (0-1,0-2,1-4) Tychy
2016-10-29   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 0-3 (0-1,0-2,0-0) Tychy
2016-10-29   MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - PUKS Trzebinia 15-1 (3-0,6-0,6-1) Tychy
2016-10-29   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 5-2 (2-1,2-0,1-1) Tychy
2016-10-29   MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 13-1 (5-0,5-0,3-1) Tychy



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 4398617