Juniorzy starsi

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 12 10 0 0 2 0 139-33 32
2. UKS Fenomen Babimost 12 8 0 2 0 2 116-55 28
3. UKS Junior Kębłowo 12 3 0 0 0 9 74-112 9
4. UKS Absolwent Siedlec 12 1 0 0 0 11 38-167 3
Grupa B
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. ULKS Olimpia Łochów 12 11 0 1 0 0 126-53 35
2. UKS Nowa Łódź 12 7 0 0 1 4 90-62 22
3. ULKS Józefina 12 4 0 1 0 7 66-77 14
4. TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 12 0 0 0 1 11 58-148 1

1 kolejka2016-09-17   UKS Nowa Łódź - ULKS Józefina 5-2 (1-1,0-0,4-1)
2016-09-17   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 0-9 (0-2,0-4,0-3)
2016-09-17   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 5-12 (2-3,1-5,2-4)
2016-09-24   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Junior Kębłowo 8-7 (3-2,4-4,1-1)

2 kolejka2016-09-18   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 3-14 (0-2,2-7,1-5)
2016-09-18   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 6-7 (2-2,1-4,3-1)
2016-09-18   UKS Nowa Łódź - ULKS Józefina 9-7 (3-4,4-1,2-2)
2016-09-25   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Junior Kębłowo 5-9 (4-1,0-3,1-5)

3 kolejka2016-10-01   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 10-4 (3-0,3-1,4-3)
2016-10-01   UKS Nowa Łódź - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 13-3 (5-1,4-1,4-1)
2016-10-01   UKS Junior Kębłowo - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 0-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0) mecz przełożony na inny termin
2016-10-01   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 11-4 (2-1,2-2,7-1)

4 kolejka2016-10-02   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 8-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2016-10-02   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 10-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2016-10-02   UKS Junior Kębłowo - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 0-5 (0-0,0-0,0-0) mecz przełożony na inny termin
2016-10-02   UKS Nowa Łódź - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 13-1 (0-0,0-0,0-0)

5 kolejka2016-10-15   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 16-2 (6-0,4-1,6-1)
2016-10-15   UKS Junior Kębłowo - UKS Fenomen Babimost 6-8 (1-2,1-4,4-2)
2016-10-15   ULKS Józefina - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 9-8 (3-2,1-3,4-3) (1-0) dogr.
2016-10-15   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - UKS Nowa Łódź 4-2 (0-1,1-1,3-0)

6 kolejka2016-10-16   UKS Junior Kębłowo - UKS Fenomen Babimost 5-14 (1-3,1-3,3-8)
2016-10-16   ULKS Józefina - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 7-4 (2-1,3-2,2-1)
2016-10-16   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - UKS Nowa Łódź 10-6 (5-1,3-2,2-3)
2016-10-16   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 18-2 (5-1,7-1,6-0)

7 kolejka2016-11-26   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - UKS Fenomen Babimost 6-7 (0-0,0-0,0-0) (0-1) dogr.
2016-11-26   UKS Junior Kębłowo - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 17-1 (6-0,3-1,8-0) Wielkie Derby Wielkopolski
2016-11-26   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 21-4 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2016-11-26   ULKS Józefina - UKS Nowa Łódź 4-5 (2-1,1-2,1-2)

8 kolejka2016-11-27   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - UKS Fenomen Babimost 5-6 (3-1,0-0,2-4) (0-1) dogr.
2016-11-27   ULKS Józefina - UKS Nowa Łódź 3-2 (0-0,1-1,2-1)
2016-11-27   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 17-6 (5-1,6-2,5-3)
2016-11-27   UKS Junior Kębłowo - UKS Absolwent Siedlec 17-6 (4-2,6-2,7-2) Wielkie Derby Wielkopolski

9 kolejka2017-01-13   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Nowa Łódź 12-15 (3-6,3-4,6-5)
2016-12-03   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 5-8 (1-0,2-5,2-3)
2017-01-14   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Fenomen Babimost 2-12 (0-2,1-6,1-4)
2017-01-14   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - UKS Junior Kębłowo 11-3 (3-1,4-2,4-0)

10 kolejka2017-01-14   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Nowa Łódź 2-10 (0-3,0-3,2-4)
2016-12-04   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 3-8 (0-0,0-0,0-0)
2017-01-15   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - UKS Junior Kębłowo 21-3 (8-1,6-0,7-2)
2017-01-15   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Fenomen Babimost 3-14 (1-5,1-6,1-3)

11 kolejka2017-02-18   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 2-16 (0-5,2-4,0-7)
2017-02-18   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Junior Kębłowo 17-3 (2-1,6-1,9-1)
2017-02-18   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - ULKS Józefina 5-8 (0-4,2-1,3-3)
2017-02-18   UKS Nowa Łódź - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 4-7 (3-3,0-3,1-1)

12 kolejka2017-02-19   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Junior Kębłowo 11-4 (4-2,1-2,6-0)
2017-02-19   UKS Absolwent Siedlec - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 2-20 (2-8,0-6,0-6)
2017-02-19   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - ULKS Józefina 5-9 (4-2,0-6,1-1)
2017-02-19   UKS Nowa Łódź - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 6-7 (4-2,0-3,2-1) (0-1) dogr.



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 4398626